# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Guinea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Libia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 RD Congo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tunez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fecha 1
Lun 03 de Oct, 12:00 hs
RD Lib
Lun 03 de Oct, 12:00 hs
Tun Gui
Fecha 2
Lun 07 de Nov, 13:00 hs
Gui RD
Lun 07 de Nov, 13:00 hs
Lib Tun
Fecha 3
Lun 28 de Ago, 12:00 hs
Gui Lib
Lun 28 de Ago, 12:00 hs
Tun RD
Fecha 4
Sab 02 de Sep, 12:00 hs
RD Tun
Sab 02 de Sep, 12:00 hs
Lib Gui
Fecha 5
Lun 02 de Oct, 12:00 hs
Gui Tun
Lun 02 de Oct, 12:00 hs
Lib RD
Fecha 6
Lun 06 de Nov, 13:00 hs
RD Gui
Lun 06 de Nov, 13:00 hs
Tun Lib
Grupo 2
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Argelia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Camerun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nigeria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zambia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fecha 1
Lun 03 de Oct, 12:00 hs
Arg Cam
Lun 03 de Oct, 12:00 hs
Zam Nig
Fecha 2
Lun 07 de Nov, 13:00 hs
Cam Zam
Lun 07 de Nov, 13:00 hs
Nig Arg
Fecha 3
Lun 28 de Ago, 12:00 hs
Nig Cam
Lun 28 de Ago, 12:00 hs
Zam Arg
Fecha 4
Sab 02 de Sep, 12:00 hs
Arg Zam
Sab 02 de Sep, 12:00 hs
Cam Nig
Fecha 5
Lun 02 de Oct, 12:00 hs
Cam Arg
Lun 02 de Oct, 12:00 hs
Nig Zam
Fecha 6
Lun 06 de Nov, 13:00 hs
Arg Nig
Lun 06 de Nov, 13:00 hs
Zam Cam
Grupo 3
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Costa de Marfil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gabon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mali 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Marruecos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fecha 1
Lun 03 de Oct, 12:00 hs
Gab Mar
Lun 03 de Oct, 12:00 hs
Cos Mal
Fecha 2
Lun 07 de Nov, 13:00 hs
Mal Gab
Lun 07 de Nov, 13:00 hs
Mar Cos
Fecha 3
Lun 28 de Ago, 12:00 hs
Gab Cos
Lun 28 de Ago, 12:00 hs
Mar Mal
Fecha 4
Sab 02 de Sep, 12:00 hs
Cos Gab
Sab 02 de Sep, 12:00 hs
Mal Mar
Fecha 5
Lun 02 de Oct, 12:00 hs
Mal Cos
Lun 02 de Oct, 12:00 hs
Mar Gab
Fecha 6
Lun 06 de Nov, 13:00 hs
Gab Mal
Lun 06 de Nov, 13:00 hs
Cos Mar
Grupo 4
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Burkina Faso 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cabo Verde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Senegal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sudafrica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fecha 1
Lun 03 de Oct, 10:00 hs
Bur Sud
Lun 03 de Oct, 10:00 hs
Sen Cab
Fecha 2
Lun 07 de Nov, 11:00 hs
Cab Bur
Lun 07 de Nov, 11:00 hs
Sud Sen
Fecha 3
Lun 28 de Ago, 10:00 hs
Cab Sud
Lun 28 de Ago, 10:00 hs
Sen Bur
Fecha 4
Sab 02 de Sep, 10:00 hs
Bur Sen
Sab 02 de Sep, 10:00 hs
Sud Cab
Fecha 5
Lun 02 de Oct, 10:00 hs
Cab Sen
Lun 02 de Oct, 10:00 hs
Sud Bur
Fecha 6
Lun 06 de Nov, 11:00 hs
Bur Cab
Lun 06 de Nov, 11:00 hs
Sen Sud
Grupo 5
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Congo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Egipto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ghana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Uganda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fecha 1
Lun 03 de Oct, 10:00 hs
Con Egi
Lun 03 de Oct, 10:00 hs
Gha Uga
Fecha 2
Lun 07 de Nov, 11:00 hs
Egi Gha
Lun 07 de Nov, 11:00 hs
Uga Con
Fecha 3
Lun 28 de Ago, 10:00 hs
Gha Con
Lun 28 de Ago, 10:00 hs
Uga Egi
Fecha 4
Sab 02 de Sep, 10:00 hs
Con Gha
Sab 02 de Sep, 10:00 hs
Egi Uga
Fecha 5
Lun 02 de Oct, 10:00 hs
Egi Con
Lun 02 de Oct, 10:00 hs
Uga Gha
Fecha 6
Lun 06 de Nov, 11:00 hs
Con Uga
Lun 06 de Nov, 11:00 hs
Gha Egi
Tremendo los grupos, creo que son más difíciles estas que las sudamericanas
Clasifica el primero de cada grupo